Sweet W. Williams
Aliases: Sweet Williams, Sweet William
Years Active: 1995 -
Born: Nov 30th 1964 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio


California native Sweet W. Williams debuted in the early mid nineties and would go on to make close to two hundred films. Standing about 5 foot 8, Sweet is a performer who can easily transform from a clean cut jock, to a furry stud, to a leather daddy. His solid, well built body (either smooth or hairy) and nice cock landed him roles performing with some of the biggest names of the 1990's and 2000's. He's both bottomed and topped proving that his versatility extends beyond his looks.

The major studios Sweet has worked for include Vivid, Bacchus and All Worlds.
(11 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1998

Dr. She Male M.D.

Are you the kind of guy who only lets your wife go to a female gynecologist? Don't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

She-Male Affairs

Not only are these She-males voluptuous, they have a surprise between their legs! . . .

Studio:
Play

Attack Of The 50 Ft. Tranny

There Are A Million Stories in the Naked City. Sylvia Was Two of Them. Christy is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

She Male Booty Call

She Male Booty Call features three sexy, horny she males who are the whole package. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

She Male Tales

Do you think you can handle three wild she males? Just to give you a warning, these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Trannie World XXX Tour 6

Channel 69 Video presents "Trannie World XXX Tour 6," starring Renee Stain, Sweet . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

She-Male Domain

Enter at your own risk! The She-Male Domain is a dangerous and exciting world full . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

She Male Debutantes

The She Males are in heat. They enjoy a good fucking and provide many oral services. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

TransFormed

I'm a slut with a hard, juicy piece of meat. Are you hungry? Wanna Cum? Then get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

TransFormed #2

They have just what you were craving, a super sized cock where the pussy should be. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

The Drag King

If you're confused, this is for you. If you're into guys, search no further. And, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Sweet W. Williams

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.