Lena Ramon

113
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Lena Ramon
Alias: Lena Ramone
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Jul 7th 1976 / Cancer
Birth Place: Detroit, MI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lena Ramon is a brash and wanton brunette who has made quite a name for herself in the industry since her debut in 1998. Born in Detroit, Michigan on July 7th, 1976, this no-nonsense actress is a true wild girl at heart and heats up the screen in hardcore films as well as fetish movies. She keeps her fans coming back for more with her penchant for out-there sexual antics and her ravenous sexual appetites.

Lena's debut film was with the infamous Rodney Moore in 'Different Strokes 3.' It wasn't long before Lena moved into the porn mainstream, showing up in gonzo-style films that capitalized on her insatiable sexual appetites and her do-anything attitude. Lena also appears in several girl-girl films, highlighting her various desires and proving to be a skilled performer in all genres. One of her best girl-girl scenes is in 'Jail Babes 25' where Lena has a thrilling encounter with the lovely Katie Morgan.

Appearing in over 300 films, this dark haired temptress lures you in with her alluring eyes, curvaceous figure, and seemingly never ending zeal for her work. If you're not familiar with her body of work, take the time to watch her work her magic on screen and you'll fall in love! Don't say we didn't warn you!

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(15 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2002

These transsexuals love gang up and take on both men and women. Watch as Vicky Richter, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Check out these Transsexual Dream Girls as they get it on with three hot studs and . . .

Studio:
Play

It's nothing but girls fuckin' trannies fucking girls. Pussy luvin' transsexuals . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Shemales gone gonzo! Altered State Productions pushes TS hardcore to the limit! Can . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Well here's something you definitely DO NOT see every day! That is unless your name . . .

Studio:
Play

THIS IS ONE OF MY EARLY RELEASES. RARE FOOTAGE. See Buck Angel, the man with a pussy, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Red-hot trannies...cocked and loaded and ready to blast off. They're beautiful, shapely, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

I have done a re-edit of my very first film "The Adventures of Buck Naked Vol. One" . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Bad Bad Tranny! Turn that He-She Hiney RED! TS Danielle Foxxx spanks TS Vicki Richter! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Suck My Tranny Cock has six SheMales getting sucked till they SQUIRT! Hot scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Hi, I'm Raquel Chambers. I am a 21 year old British gal. I stand at 5'8" and 135 . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

TS Kitty - "Hi, I'm Kitty, a sassy and naughty little TS from Southern Florida. Even . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lena Ramon

glasscraftr says:
 Also appears in the Dark Secret video series Cuckold 7 and 9 under the name Lara Weiss.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.