Chris Dano
Aliases: Ekzavir Wray, Chris Dane, Eddie Van Ness, Eddie Vaness, Maui Kane, Ekzaviar Wray, Ekzavir Falcon Wray, Chris Dino
Years Active: 1989 -
Born: Oct 12th 1966 / Libra
Birth Place: Hawaii, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Other
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chris Dano hails from the Aloha state, and this Polynesian prince has been performing for over two decades! Beginning in 1989, Chris Dano broke into the adult business, and it's been full steam ahead ever since. He's fit, dark, and handsome-what more could you ask for? Moreover, he's an unusually talented and versatile star. Whether he's getting down in a bisexual scene, transsexual movie, or good old fashioned male-male action, he knows how to leverage his assets. Although he's been known to perform as a bottom, Chris is generally a top.
(98 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2015

Transsexual Gag Hags 6

These guys just love a big, stiff tranny cock in their mouth! 100% cock-chugging, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Transsexual Gag Hags 4

Some guys claim to be straight but all the women they date are strikingly hot with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Transsexual Talent Show

From White Ghetto comes Transsexual Talent Show: four scenes of raunchy trans women . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Big Titty Transsexuals 15

Big Titty Transsexuals 15! Starring; Natalia, Cristal, Karen, and Penelope! Can . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Transsexual Teens 12

White Ghetto presents "Transsexual Teens 12," starring Mariana, Jasmin, Milagros, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Transsexual Gag Hags 3

From White Ghetto Films comes the third installment of Transsexual Gag Hags. These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

She Male Fuck Hotel 8

Sometimes, guys go out of town on a business trip and usually, they pick a hotel . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Transsexual Prostitutes 29

These transsexual prostitutes deliver the goods! Roxie's a real girl and gets her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

She-Male Kickboxer

Being a champion ladies kickboxer can get you fame and fortune. You have one advantage, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Trannies For Hire

Got an urge for something a little special? If so call the Transsexual Escort Service . . .

Studio:
Play

Dirty Little Shemales

These Dirty Little Shemales have it all- ass, tits, big cocks, and stunningly gorgeous . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Chris Dano

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.