Allenina (Trans)
Alias: Allenina W. (Trans)
Born: Aug 10th 1973
Birth Place: Guizhou, China
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Allenina (Trans) Pornstar Biography

Allenina is an Asian trans adult model. Allenina are born on Aug 10, 1973. It is worth mentioning that this Leo was born the same day of the year as Stacey Kiss although Allenina is 22 years older than Stacey Kiss. Allenina was born in Guizhou, China.

Allenina's Porn Career

Allenina has worked with adult production companies including Video Team, L.B.O. Entertainment Group, and Legend. This Asian porn star are extremely skilled and have worked in movies which involve 23 categories ranging from female on male toy and dildo scenes to trans on female scenes.

Allenina has acted with a variety of other models which include Sofia Santos (Trans), Kylie Rey as well as Tia (Trans). Of all of costars, you can see Allenina appearing most often with Olivia Love (Trans). They have been in 5 movies together. Their most recent film, SheMale Rampage, was released in 2001 by Gentlemen's Video. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Granny Loves a Tranny (Gentlemen's Video), Dr. She Male M.D. (Legend), and How To Fuck A Tranny (Gentlemen's Video).

The collection of videos in which Allenina has acted includes Granny Loves a Tranny, The Tranny That Takes It In The Fanny and A Transvestite's First Blow Job. The majority of films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Allenina appears contains She-Male Strokers, Lesbian She Males and Debbie Does Dallas (Vivid).

While Allenina is not retired it has been 8 years since last film. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from them very soon.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(24 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1998

Dr. She Male M.D.

Are you the kind of guy who only lets your wife go to a female gynecologist? Don't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Adventures Of A Lady Boy #2

The term "lady boy" is quite a propos for these hot chicks with dicks. Put them in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Desperate Trannies

Do you find yourself desperate for gorgeous she male sluts who just love big cocks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

She-Male Strokers

You'll see these hotties walking down the street. You'll swear they're women. But . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Lesbian She Males

These chicks have more than what meats the eyes! Sizzling she males in lesbian action! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Lesbian She Males #5

Bacchus presents "Lesbian She Males #5", starring Kira, Allenina W., Suzanne Holms, . . .

Studio:
Play

Attack Of The 50 Ft. Tranny

There Are A Million Stories in the Naked City. Sylvia Was Two of Them. Christy is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

TGirls Playhouse 3

It's the TGirls Playhouse. But don't expect any mailmen, talking couches or secret . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Asian Trannies 2

These tranny-sans are all woman and their horny man-ginas crave big, hard cocks! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

He Is A She #5

She's everything you've always wanted. . . .and more! She has something you don't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Sexually Submissive Transvestite

A transvestite must never be mean and cruel to real women, just look at what happens . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Transsexuals In Heat!

Dominant transsexuals! Submissive men! Confessions of one man on the video saying . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Allenina (Trans)

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.